Food delivery in 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS BDTS LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:55 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 13:21 13:23 1 Order Meal
3 BOISAR 14:18 14:20 1 Order Meal
4 VAPI 15:14 15:17 1
5 SURAT 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
6 BHARUCH JN 17:34 17:36 1
7 VADODARA JN 18:34 18:44 1 Order Meal
8 GODHRA JN 19:50 19:52 1
9 DAHOD 20:46 20:48 1
10 RATLAM JN 22:40 23:00 1 Order Meal
11 BHAWANI MANDI 01:05 01:10 2
12 KOTA JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
13 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:58 04:00 2 Order Meal
14 BHARATPUR JN 08:10 08:15 2
15 ACHHNERA JN 08:55 09:20 2
16 MATHURA JN 10:15 10:25 2 Order Meal
17 HATHRAS CITY 11:06 11:08 2
18 KASGANJ 11:55 12:05 2
19 FARRUKHABAD 13:50 13:55 2
20 KANNAUJ 14:50 14:52 2
21 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 16:53 16:55 2
22 KANPUR CENTRAL 17:05 17:15 2 Order Meal
23 LUCKNOWJN 19:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19021 - BDTS LJN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, Kanpur, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,