Food delivery in 19017 SAU JANATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19017 SAU JANATA EXP BDTS JAM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 17:10 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 17:42 17:47 1 Order Meal
3 PALGHAR 18:41 18:43 1
4 DAHANU ROAD 19:25 19:27 1
5 VAPI 19:58 20:00 1
6 VALSAD 20:22 20:27 1 Order Meal
7 BILIMORA JN 20:45 20:47 1
8 NAVSARI 21:03 21:05 1
9 SURAT 21:37 21:42 1 Order Meal
10 KOSAMBA JN 22:16 22:17 1
11 ANKLESHWAR JN 22:44 22:45 1
12 BHARUCH JN 22:55 22:57 1
13 VADODARA JN 23:57 00:02 1 Order Meal
14 ANAND JN 00:34 00:35 2
15 NADIAD JN 00:53 00:54 2
16 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 01:08 01:09 2
17 MANINAGAR 01:40 01:42 2
18 AHMEDABAD JN 02:00 02:20 2 Order Meal
19 SANAND 02:50 02:52 2
20 VIRAMGAM JN 03:30 03:32 2
21 LAKHTAR 04:12 04:13 2
22 SURENDRANAGAR 04:32 04:34 2
23 MULI ROAD 04:52 04:53 2
24 THAN JN 05:13 05:15 2
25 DALADI 05:29 05:30 2
26 WANKANER JN 05:45 05:47 2
27 RAJKOT JN 06:45 07:00 2 Order Meal
28 PADADHARI 07:23 07:24 2
29 HAPA 08:06 08:10 2
30 JAMNAGAR 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
00:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19017 - SAU JANATA EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,