Food delivery in 18698 PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18698 PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP PNBE PRNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 16:45 1
2 RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:00 17:02 1
3 PATNA SAHEB 17:09 17:11 1
4 FATUHA 17:22 17:24 1
5 KHUSROPUR 17:32 17:34 1
6 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 17:49 17:51 1
7 ATHMAL GOLA 17:57 17:59 1
8 BARH 18:07 18:09 1
9 PUNARAKH 18:18 18:20 1
10 MOKAMEH JN 18:34 18:36 1
11 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 18:59 19:00 1
12 BEGU SARAI 19:59 20:01 1 Order Meal
13 DANAULI PHLWRIA 20:13 20:15 1
14 LAKHMINIA 20:21 20:23 1
15 SAHIBPUR KML JN 20:32 20:34 1
16 KHAGARIA JN. 20:54 20:56 1
17 MANSI JN 21:18 21:20 1
18 BADLA GHAT 21:31 21:33 1
19 DHAMARA GHAT 21:40 21:42 1
20 KOPARIA 21:51 21:53 1
21 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 22:01 22:03 1
22 SAHARSA JN 22:30 22:55 1
23 DAURAM MADHPURA 23:12 23:14 1
24 MURLIGANJ 23:43 23:45 1
25 JANAKINAGAR 23:59 00:01 2
26 BANMANKHI JN 00:13 00:15 2
27 PURNIA COURT 01:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
17:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:21
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18698 - PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai,