Food delivery in 18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP PRNC PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURNIA COURT First 02:15 1
2 BANMANKHI JN 02:50 02:52 1
3 JANAKINAGAR 03:00 03:02 1
4 MURLIGANJ 03:16 03:18 1
5 DAURAM MADHPURA 03:51 03:53 1
6 SAHARSA JN 04:30 04:55 1
7 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 05:10 05:12 1
8 KOPARIA 05:20 05:22 1
9 DHAMARA GHAT 05:31 05:33 1
10 BADLA GHAT 05:46 05:48 1
11 MANSI JN 06:06 06:08 1
12 KHAGARIA JN. 06:18 06:20 1
13 SAHIBPUR KML JN 06:31 06:33 1
14 LAKHMINIA 06:42 06:44 1
15 DANAULI PHLWRIA 06:50 06:52 1
16 BEGU SARAI 07:02 07:04 1 Order Meal
17 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 08:09 08:11 1
18 MOKAMEH JN 08:27 08:29 1
19 PUNARAKH 08:39 08:41 1
20 BARH 08:49 08:51 1
21 ATHMAL GOLA 08:59 09:01 1
22 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:10 09:12 1
23 KHUSROPUR 09:23 09:25 1
24 FATUHA 09:33 09:35 1
25 PATNA SAHEB 09:45 09:47 1
26 RAJENDRANAGAR T 10:01 10:03 1
27 PATNA JN 10:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
02:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18697 - PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai,