Food delivery in 18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY BNC HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANGALORE CANT First 00:15 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 00:33 00:35 1
3 JOLARPETTAI 03:10 03:15 1
4 KATPADI JN 04:50 05:30 1
5 CHITTOR 05:59 06:00 1
6 PAKALA JN 06:34 06:35 1
7 TIRUPATI 07:33 07:35 1 Order Meal
8 RENIGUNTA JN 07:50 08:00 1 Order Meal
9 GUDUR JN 09:33 09:35 1
10 NELLORE 10:00 10:02 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 1 Order Meal
12 RAJAMUNDRY 16:40 16:42 1
13 SAMALKOT JN 17:18 17:20 1
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 20:35 20:55 1 Order Meal
15 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:50 21:55 1
16 BOBBILI 22:40 22:42 1
17 PARVATIPURAM 23:03 23:05 1
18 RAYAGADA 23:55 00:10 2
19 MUNIGUDA 01:10 01:12 2
20 KESINGA 02:08 02:10 2
21 TITLAGARH 02:40 02:50 2 Order Meal
22 BALANGIR 03:50 03:55 2
23 BARGARH ROAD 04:58 05:00 2
24 SAMBALPUR 05:55 06:10 2
25 JHARSUGUDA JN 07:55 08:00 2 Order Meal
26 ROURKELA 09:26 09:31 2
27 HATIA 12:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18638 - BNC - HTE WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Renigunta, TITLAGARH, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,