Food delivery in 18632 AII RNC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18632 AII RNC EXPRESS AII RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 19:30 1 Order Meal
2 JAIPUR 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPURA 21:46 21:49 1
4 SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
5 GANGAPUR CITY 00:28 00:37 2 Order Meal
6 BAYANA JN 01:53 01:55 2
7 AGRA FORT 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
8 TUNDLA JN 04:30 04:35 2
9 FIROZABAD 04:50 04:52 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:25 07:40 2 Order Meal
11 ALLAHABAD JN 10:05 10:10 2
12 MIRZAPUR 11:40 11:45 2
13 VARANASI JN 14:20 15:05 2 Order Meal
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:30 16:40 2 Order Meal
15 KARAMNASA 17:05 17:06 2
16 DURGAUTI 17:16 17:17 2
17 BHABUA ROAD 17:27 17:28 2
18 KUDRA 17:44 17:45 2
19 SASARAM 18:04 18:05 2
20 DEHRI ON SONE 18:21 18:23 2
21 SON NAGAR 18:30 18:31 2
22 ANKORAH AKORHA 18:50 18:51 2
23 NABENAGAR ROAD 19:10 19:11 2
24 KAJRAT NAWADIH 19:21 19:22 2
25 JAPLA 19:36 19:37 2
26 HAIDARNAGAR 19:44 19:45 2
27 MUHAMMADGANJ 19:58 19:59 2
28 UNTARE ROAD 20:16 20:17 2
29 GARWA ROAD 21:10 21:20 2
30 DALTONGANJ 21:50 21:55 2
31 BARWADIH JN 22:15 22:20 2
32 LATEHAR 22:50 22:52 2
33 TORI 23:18 23:20 2
34 KHALARI 23:43 23:45 2
35 PATRATU 00:43 00:45 3
36 BARKA KANA 01:25 01:45 3
37 RAMGARH CANT 01:55 02:00 3
38 MURI 02:50 02:55 3
39 RANCHI 04:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18632 - AII RNC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , JAIPUR , Mughal Sarai, SAWAI MADHOPUR,