Food delivery in 18631 RNC AII EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS RNC AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 20:10 1
2 MURI 21:20 21:25 1
3 RAMGARH CANT 22:20 22:25 1
4 BARKA KANA 22:50 23:00 1
5 PATRATU 23:18 23:23 1
6 KHALARI 23:54 23:56 1
7 TORI 00:18 00:20 2
8 LATEHAR 00:48 00:50 2
9 BARWADIH JN 01:24 01:29 2
10 DALTONGANJ 01:50 01:55 2
11 GARWA ROAD 03:30 03:40 2
12 UNTARE ROAD 03:52 03:54 2
13 MUHAMMADGANJ 04:10 04:12 2
14 HAIDARNAGAR 04:23 04:25 2
15 JAPLA 04:37 04:39 2
16 KAJRAT NAWADIH 04:45 04:47 2
17 NABENAGAR ROAD 04:55 04:57 2
18 ANKORAH AKORHA 05:14 05:16 2
19 SON NAGAR 05:35 05:37 2
20 DEHRI ON SONE 05:45 05:47 2
21 SASARAM 06:01 06:03 2
22 KUDRA 06:21 06:23 2
23 BHABUA ROAD 06:39 06:41 2
24 DURGAUTI 06:49 06:51 2
25 KARAMNASA 07:01 07:03 2
26 MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
27 VARANASI JN 08:55 09:45 2 Order Meal
28 MIRZAPUR 11:18 11:20 2
29 ALLAHABAD JN 12:45 12:50 2
30 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:20 15:35 2 Order Meal
31 FIROZABAD 17:58 18:00 2
32 TUNDLA JN 19:05 19:10 2
33 AGRA FORT 20:20 20:30 2 Order Meal
34 BAYANA JN 22:15 22:20 2
35 GANGAPUR CITY 23:15 23:20 2 Order Meal
36 SAWAI MADHOPUR 00:50 00:55 3 Order Meal
37 DURGAPURA 02:11 02:14 3
38 JAIPUR 02:50 03:00 3 Order Meal
39 AJMER 05:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18631 - RNC AII EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, GANGAPUR CITY , JAIPUR , Mughal Sarai, SAWAI MADHOPUR,