Food delivery in 18630 NJP RNC WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18630 NJP RNC WEEKLY EXP NJP RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 05:25 1
2 SILIGURI JN 05:39 05:41 1
3 THAKURGANJ 06:43 06:45 1
4 ALUABARI ROAD 07:11 07:13 1
5 KISHANGANJ 07:47 07:49 1
6 BARSOI JN 08:50 08:52 1
7 KATIHAR JN 10:50 11:05 1 Order Meal
8 NAUGACHIA 11:53 11:54 1
9 KHAGARIA JN. 12:49 12:50 1
10 BEGU SARAI 14:13 14:14 1 Order Meal
11 BARAUNI JN 14:50 15:10 1 Order Meal
12 KIUL JN 17:20 17:22 1
13 JHAJHA 18:50 19:00 1
14 JASIDIH JN 19:35 19:40 1 Order Meal
15 MADHUPUR JN 20:05 20:07 1
16 CHITTARANJAN 20:45 20:47 1
17 DHANBAD JN 22:53 23:03 1
18 CHANDRAPURA 00:24 00:26 2
19 BOKARO STL CITY 00:55 01:00 2
20 MURI 01:55 02:00 2
21 RANCHI 03:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18630 - NJP RNC WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, JASIDIH JN , KATIHAR,