Food delivery in 18629 RNC NJP WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18629 RNC NJP WEEKLY EXP RNC NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 05:45 1
2 MURI 06:50 06:52 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY 07:45 07:50 1
4 CHANDRAPURA 08:18 08:20 1
5 DHANBAD JN 09:55 10:00 1
6 CHITTARANJAN 11:22 11:24 1
7 MADHUPUR JN 12:03 12:05 1
8 JASIDIH JN 12:37 12:39 1 Order Meal
9 JHAJHA 13:43 13:45 1
10 KIUL JN 14:30 14:32 1
11 BARAUNI JN 16:05 16:35 1 Order Meal
12 BEGU SARAI 17:06 17:07 1 Order Meal
13 KHAGARIA JN. 18:46 18:48 1
14 NAUGACHIA 20:10 20:11 1
15 KATIHAR JN 22:10 22:30 1 Order Meal
16 BARSOI JN 23:30 23:32 1
17 KISHANGANJ 00:15 00:17 2
18 ALUABARI ROAD 00:42 00:44 2
19 THAKURGANJ 01:04 01:06 2
20 SILIGURI JN 02:58 03:00 2
21 NEW JALPAIGURI 04:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18629 - RNC NJP WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, JASIDIH JN , KATIHAR,