Food delivery in 18628 RNC HWH INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18628 RNC HWH INTERCITY EXPRESS RNC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 05:45 1
2 MURI 06:50 06:52 1
3 JHALIDA 07:11 07:12 1
4 BOKARO STL CITY 07:45 07:50 1
5 CHANDRAPURA 08:18 08:20 1
6 DHANBAD JN 09:25 09:30 1
7 ASANSOL JN 10:25 10:27 1 Order Meal
8 DURGAPUR 10:57 10:59 1
9 BARDDHAMAN 11:53 11:55 1 Order Meal
10 HOWRAH JN 13:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18628 - RNC HWH INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Howrah,