Food delivery in 18627 HWH RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18627 HWH RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS HWH RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:25 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 15:34 15:36 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 16:23 16:25 1
4 ASANSOL JN 16:55 16:57 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 18:13 18:18 1
6 CHANDRAPURA 19:23 19:25 1
7 BOKARO STL CITY 19:50 19:55 1
8 JHALIDA 20:27 20:28 1
9 MURI 20:48 20:50 1
10 RANCHI 22:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18627 - HWH RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Howrah,