Food delivery in 18625 PNBE-HTE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP PNBE HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 11:40 1
2 TAREGNA 12:07 12:12 1
3 JEHANABAD 12:24 12:26 1
4 BELA 12:47 12:49 1
5 GAYA JN 13:43 14:08 1 Order Meal
6 TANKUPPA 14:28 14:30 1
7 PAHARPUR 14:41 14:43 1
8 KODERMA 15:21 15:23 1
9 PARSABAD 15:42 15:44 1
10 HAZARIBAGH RD 16:00 16:02 1
11 PARASNATH 16:23 16:25 1
12 NSC BOSE J GOMO 16:50 17:00 1
13 TELO 17:13 17:15 1
14 CHANDRAPURA 17:26 17:28 1
15 BOKARO STL CITY 18:05 18:10 1
16 PUNDHAG 18:23 18:25 1
17 KOTSHILA 18:38 18:40 1
18 JHALIDA 18:51 18:52 1
19 MURI 19:13 19:18 1
20 RANCHI 20:40 20:45 1
21 HATIA 21:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18625 - PNBE-HTE EXP at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,