Food delivery in 18624 HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18624 HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS HTE PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 19:05 1
2 RANCHI 19:20 19:30 1
3 NAMKON 19:39 19:40 1
4 TATISILWAI 19:49 19:50 1
5 SILLI 20:37 20:38 1
6 MURI 20:55 21:00 1
7 JHALIDA 21:21 21:22 1
8 KOTSHILA 21:37 21:39 1
9 PUNDHAG 21:52 21:54 1
10 BOKARO STL CITY 22:15 22:20 1
11 CHANDRAPURA 22:43 22:45 1
12 NSC BOSE J GOMO 23:25 23:55 1
13 PARASNATH 00:11 00:16 2
14 HAZARIBAGH RD 00:32 00:34 2
15 KODERMA 01:10 01:15 2
16 GUJHANDI 01:29 01:30 2
17 PAHARPUR 02:38 02:40 2
18 GAYA JN 03:45 04:10 2 Order Meal
19 MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 04:35 04:37 2
20 TEHTA 04:43 04:45 2
21 JEHANABAD 05:00 05:05 2
22 NADAUJ 05:11 05:13 2
23 TAREGNA 05:21 05:23 2
24 NADWAN 05:31 05:33 2
25 PATNA JN 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18624 - HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,