Food delivery in 18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS PNBE HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 21:30 1
2 PUNPUN 21:47 21:49 1
3 NADWAN 21:57 21:59 1
4 TAREGNA 22:07 22:09 1
5 NADAUJ 22:16 22:18 1
6 JEHANABAD 22:30 22:35 1
7 TEHTA 22:44 22:46 1
8 MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 22:52 22:54 1
9 GAYA JN 00:30 00:55 2 Order Meal
10 PAHARPUR 01:21 01:23 2
11 GUJHANDI 01:55 01:57 2
12 KODERMA 02:07 02:09 2
13 HAZARIBAGH RD 02:43 02:45 2
14 PARASNATH 03:06 03:08 2
15 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:45 04:15 2
16 CHANDRAPURA 04:44 04:46 2
17 BOKARO STL CITY 05:20 05:25 2
18 PUNDHAG 05:41 05:43 2
19 KOTSHILA 05:56 05:58 2
20 JHALIDA 06:11 06:12 2
21 MURI 06:34 06:36 2
22 SILLI 06:50 06:51 2
23 TATISILWAI 07:44 07:45 2
24 NAMKON 07:54 07:55 2
25 RANCHI 08:10 08:20 2
26 HATIA 08:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,