Food delivery in 18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E HTE PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 22:00 1
2 RANCHI 22:15 22:25 1
3 NAMKON 22:32 22:33 1
4 MURI 23:35 23:40 1
5 JHALIDA 23:59 00:01 2
6 BOKARO STL CITY 00:40 00:50 2
7 BHOJUDIH JN 01:55 01:57 2
8 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 03:13 03:15 2
9 ASANSOL JN 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
10 CHITTARANJAN 05:00 05:03 2
11 JAMTARA 05:17 05:19 2
12 VIDYASAGAR 05:36 05:37 2
13 MADHUPUR JN 06:11 06:15 2
14 MATHURAPUR 06:27 06:28 2
15 SANKARPUR 06:36 06:37 2
16 JASIDIH JN 06:49 06:52 2 Order Meal
17 SIMULTALA 07:20 07:21 2
18 JHAJHA 07:50 07:55 2
19 GIDHAUR 08:03 08:05 2
20 CHAURA 08:12 08:13 2
21 JAMUI 08:20 08:22 2
22 BHALUI 08:31 08:32 2
23 MANANPUR 08:40 08:42 2
24 BANSIPUR 08:49 08:50 2
25 KIUL JN 09:00 09:02 2
26 LUCKEESARAI JN 09:07 09:09 2
27 MANKATHA 09:17 09:18 2
28 DHURANI JWAS HALT 09:22 09:23 2
29 DUMRI 09:29 09:30 2
30 BARHIYA 09:34 09:36 2
31 RAMPUR DUMRA 09:43 09:44 2
32 HATHIDAH JN 09:49 09:51 2
33 MOKAMEH JN 10:01 10:03 2
34 MOR 10:10 10:11 2
35 PUNARAKH 10:21 10:23 2
36 BARH 10:36 10:38 2
37 ATHMAL GOLA 10:46 10:48 2
38 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 10:58 11:00 2
39 KHUSROPUR 11:20 11:22 2
40 FATUHA 11:36 11:38 2
41 PATNA SAHEB 11:56 11:58 2
42 RAJENDRANAGAR T 12:16 12:18 2
43 PATNA JN 13:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN ,