Food delivery in 18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA PNBE HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 15:05 1
2 RAJENDRANAGAR T 15:15 15:17 1
3 PATNA SAHEB 15:24 15:26 1
4 FATUHA 15:36 15:38 1
5 KHUSROPUR 15:46 15:48 1
6 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 16:02 16:04 1
7 ATHMAL GOLA 16:10 16:12 1
8 BARH 16:19 16:21 1
9 PUNARAKH 16:36 16:37 1
10 MOR 16:49 16:51 1
11 MOKAMEH JN 16:59 17:01 1
12 HATHIDAH JN 17:07 17:09 1
13 RAMPUR DUMRA 17:14 17:16 1
14 BARHIYA 17:31 17:33 1
15 DUMRI 17:39 17:40 1
16 MANKATHA 17:51 17:53 1
17 LUCKEESARAI JN 18:07 18:09 1
18 KIUL JN 18:17 18:19 1
19 BANSIPUR 18:27 18:28 1
20 MANANPUR 18:34 18:36 1
21 BHALUI 18:45 18:46 1
22 JAMUI 18:53 18:55 1
23 CHAURA 19:04 19:05 1
24 GIDHAUR 19:11 19:13 1
25 JHAJHA 20:05 20:10 1
26 SIMULTALA 20:26 20:27 1
27 JASIDIH JN 20:53 20:55 1 Order Meal
28 SANKARPUR 21:04 21:05 1
29 MATHURAPUR 21:15 21:16 1
30 MADHUPUR JN 21:30 21:32 1
31 VIDYASAGAR 21:51 21:52 1
32 JAMTARA 22:10 22:11 1
33 CHITTARANJAN 22:27 22:29 1
34 ASANSOL JN 23:30 23:50 1 Order Meal
35 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 00:28 00:30 2
36 BHOJUDIH JN 01:03 01:05 2
37 BOKARO STL CITY 02:35 02:45 2
38 JHALIDA 03:19 03:20 2
39 MURI 03:45 03:50 2
40 NAMKON 04:59 05:00 2
41 RANCHI 05:20 05:30 2
42 HATIA 05:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18621 - PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN ,