Food delivery in 18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP RNC DUMK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 21:25 1
2 MURI 22:34 22:36 1
3 JHALIDA 22:55 22:56 1
4 BOKARO STL CITY 23:35 23:40 1
5 BHOJUDIH JN 00:58 01:00 2
6 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 01:36 01:38 2
7 ASANSOL JN 02:30 03:00 2 Order Meal
8 CHITTARANJAN 03:23 03:25 2
9 JAMTARA 03:36 03:37 2
10 VIDYASAGAR 03:55 03:56 2
11 MADHUPUR JN 04:19 04:21 2
12 JASIDIH JN 05:20 05:35 2 Order Meal
13 DEOGHAR 05:45 05:46 2
14 GHORMARA 06:07 06:08 2
15 BASUKINATH 06:32 06:33 2
16 JAMA 06:46 06:47 2
17 DUMKA 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18619 - RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN ,