Food delivery in 18616 HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18616 HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE HTE HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 21:10 1
2 RANCHI 21:25 21:40 1
3 NAMKON 21:49 21:50 1
4 TATISILWAI 22:00 22:01 1
5 MURI 23:05 23:25 1
6 TORANG 23:44 23:45 1
7 SUISA 00:02 00:03 2
8 TIRALDIH 00:14 00:15 2
9 CHANDIL JN 01:01 01:03 2
10 KANDRA 01:23 01:24 2
11 TATANAGAR JN 01:53 02:03 2
12 GHATSILA 02:45 02:46 2
13 CHAKULIA 03:11 03:12 2
14 JHARGRAM 03:34 03:36 2
15 KHARAGPUR JN 04:18 04:23 2 Order Meal
16 SANTRAGACHI JN 05:54 05:55 2
17 HOWRAH JN 06:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18616 - HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,