Food delivery in 18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS HWH HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:10 1 Order Meal
2 MECHEDA 23:00 23:05 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 23:59 00:04 2 Order Meal
4 JHARGRAM 00:38 00:40 2
5 CHAKULIA 01:02 01:04 2
6 GHATSILA 01:28 01:30 2
7 TATANAGAR JN 02:10 02:15 2
8 KANDRA 02:49 02:50 2
9 CHANDIL JN 03:21 03:23 2
10 TIRALDIH 03:59 04:00 2
11 SUISA 04:09 04:10 2
12 TORANG 04:21 04:22 2
13 MURI 05:05 05:25 2
14 TATISILWAI 06:27 06:28 2
15 NAMKON 06:39 06:40 2
16 RANCHI 07:00 07:10 2
17 HATIA 07:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18615 - HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,