Food delivery in 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS BSB RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 15:35 1 Order Meal
2 KASHI 15:45 15:47 1
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
4 KARAMNASA 17:05 17:06 1
5 DURGAUTI 17:16 17:17 1
6 BHABUA ROAD 17:27 17:28 1
7 KUDRA 17:44 17:45 1
8 SASARAM 18:04 18:05 1
9 DEHRI ON SONE 18:21 18:23 1
10 SON NAGAR 18:30 18:31 1
11 ANKORAH AKORHA 18:50 18:51 1
12 BARKISALALYA 19:00 19:03 1
13 NABENAGAR ROAD 19:10 19:11 1
14 KAJRAT NAWADIH 19:21 19:22 1
15 JAPLA 19:36 19:37 1
16 HAIDARNAGAR 19:44 19:45 1
17 MUHAMMADGANJ 19:58 19:59 1
18 UNTARE ROAD 20:16 20:17 1
19 GARWA ROAD 21:10 21:20 1
20 DALTONGANJ 21:50 21:55 1
21 BARWADIH JN 22:15 22:20 1
22 LATEHAR 22:50 22:52 1
23 TORI 23:18 23:20 1
24 KHALARI 23:43 23:45 1
25 RAY 23:53 23:55 1
26 PATRATU 00:43 00:45 2
27 BARKA KANA 01:25 01:45 2
28 RAMGARH CANT 01:55 02:00 2
29 MURI 02:50 02:55 2
30 RANCHI 04:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18612 - BSB RNC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Mughal Sarai,