Food delivery in 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS RNC LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 21:05 1
2 MURI 22:15 22:20 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY 23:20 23:30 1
4 CHANDRAPURA 23:55 23:57 1
5 NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:20 00:30 2
6 HAZARIBAGH RD 01:02 01:04 2
7 KODERMA 01:40 01:42 2
8 GAYA JN 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
9 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 03:59 04:01 2
10 DEHRI ON SONE 04:15 04:17 2
11 SASARAM 04:31 04:33 2
12 BHABUA ROAD 05:03 05:05 2
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
14 VARANASI JN 07:45 08:00 2 Order Meal
15 GYANPUR ROAD 09:46 09:48 2
16 ALLAHABAD JN 11:50 12:20 2
17 SATNA 15:05 15:15 2 Order Meal
18 KATNI 16:35 16:40 2
19 JABALPUR 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
20 NARSINGHPUR 20:33 20:35 2
21 PIPARIYA 21:53 21:55 2
22 ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 2 Order Meal
23 KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 3 Order Meal
24 BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 3 Order Meal
25 MANMAD JN 06:35 06:40 3 Order Meal
26 NASIK ROAD 07:45 07:50 3 Order Meal
27 IGATPURI 09:05 09:10 3 Order Meal
28 KALYAN JN 10:57 11:00 3 Order Meal
29 LOKMANYATILAK 12:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18609 - RNC LTT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, gaya jn, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,