Food delivery in 18606 JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18606 JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY JYG RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 11:00 1
2 MADHUBANI 11:28 11:30 1
3 SAKRI JN 11:55 11:57 1
4 DARBHANGA JN 12:25 12:30 1
5 SAMASTIPUR JN 13:40 13:45 1
6 BARAUNI JN 15:35 15:55 1 Order Meal
7 KIUL JN 17:20 17:22 1
8 JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 1
9 JASIDIH JN 19:36 19:38 1 Order Meal
10 ASANSOL JN 21:40 22:05 1 Order Meal
11 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 22:54 22:56 1
12 BHOJUDIH JN 23:30 23:32 1
13 MAHUDA 23:55 23:57 1
14 CHANDRAPURA 00:28 00:30 2
15 BOKARO STL CITY 00:55 01:00 2
16 MURI 01:55 02:00 2
17 RANCHI 04:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18606 - JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, JASIDIH JN ,