Food delivery in 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS BGP RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 16:55 1
2 SULTANGANJ 17:15 17:16 1
3 BARIARPUR 17:37 17:38 1
4 JAMALPUR JN 17:53 18:08 1
5 ABHAIPUR 18:27 18:28 1
6 KAJRA 18:38 18:39 1
7 KIUL JN 19:30 20:00 1
8 JAMUI 20:28 20:30 1
9 JHAJHA 21:10 21:20 1
10 JASIDIH JN 21:52 21:57 1 Order Meal
11 MADHUPUR JN 22:22 22:27 1
12 VIDYASAGAR 22:46 22:47 1
13 CHITTARANJAN 23:14 23:16 1
14 DHANBAD JN 01:13 01:23 2
15 KATRASGARH 01:51 01:53 2
16 PHULWARTANR 02:06 02:08 2
17 CHANDRAPURA 02:31 02:33 2
18 BOKARO STL CITY 03:05 03:15 2
19 MURI 04:10 04:15 2
20 RANCHI 05:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18604 - BGP RNC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

JASIDIH JN ,