Food delivery in 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS RNC BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 15:10 1
2 MURI 16:18 16:20 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY 17:25 17:35 1
4 CHANDRAPURA 18:05 18:07 1
5 PHULWARTANR 18:24 18:26 1
6 KATRASGARH 18:48 18:50 1
7 DHANBAD JN 19:18 19:28 1
8 CHITTARANJAN 20:31 20:33 1
9 VIDYASAGAR 20:59 21:01 1
10 MADHUPUR JN 21:22 21:27 1
11 JASIDIH JN 21:51 21:56 1 Order Meal
12 JHAJHA 22:45 22:55 1
13 JAMUI 23:15 23:16 1
14 KIUL JN 23:50 00:25 1
15 KAJRA 00:42 00:43 2
16 ABHAIPUR 00:53 00:54 2
17 JAMALPUR JN 01:31 01:41 2
18 BARIARPUR 01:53 01:54 2
19 SULTANGANJ 02:19 02:21 2
20 BHAGALPUR 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
00:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18603 - RNC BGP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

JASIDIH JN ,