Food delivery in 18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP BGKT VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 14:00 1
2 JODHPUR JN 14:10 14:20 1 Order Meal
3 MERTA ROAD JN 16:00 16:05 1
4 DEGANA JN 16:43 16:46 1
5 MAKRANA JN 17:15 17:18 1
6 PHULERA JN 19:20 19:22 1
7 JAIPUR 20:15 20:25 1 Order Meal
8 DURGAPURA 20:31 20:34 1
9 BANSTHALI NIWAI 21:22 21:24 1
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:35 22:45 1 Order Meal
11 KOTA JN 00:05 00:30 2 Order Meal
12 BARAN 01:50 01:55 2
13 CHHABRA GUGOR 03:30 03:35 2
14 GUNA 05:15 05:25 2 Order Meal
15 MALKHERI 08:18 08:20 2
16 SAUGOR 09:15 09:20 2 Order Meal
17 DAMOH 10:23 10:25 2
18 KATNI MURWARA 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
19 SHAHDOL 15:10 15:15 2 Order Meal
20 ANUPPUR JN 16:00 16:05 2
21 PENDRA ROAD 16:50 16:52 2
22 USLAPUR 19:05 19:15 2
23 BHATAPARA 20:06 20:08 2
24 RAIPUR JN 21:15 21:40 2 Order Meal
25 MAHASAMUND 22:28 22:30 2
26 KHARIAR ROAD 23:08 23:10 2
27 KANTABANJI 00:05 00:15 3
28 TITLAGARH 01:10 01:20 3 Order Meal
29 KESINGA 01:33 01:35 3
30 MUNIGUDA 02:45 02:47 3
31 RAYAGADA 04:25 04:40 3
32 PARVATIPURAM 05:18 05:20 3
33 BOBBILI 05:43 05:45 3
34 VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:40 06:45 3
35 VISAKHAPATNAM 07:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18574 - BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Guna, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KATNI , KOTA JN, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,