Food delivery in 18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP VSKP BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 05:10 1 Order Meal
2 VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:08 06:13 1
3 BOBBILI 06:58 07:00 1
4 PARVATIPURAM 07:21 07:23 1
5 RAYAGADA 08:10 08:25 1
6 MUNIGUDA 09:15 09:17 1
7 KESINGA 10:35 10:37 1
8 TITLAGARH 11:05 11:15 1 Order Meal
9 KANTABANJI 11:47 11:57 1
10 KHARIAR ROAD 12:55 12:57 1
11 MAHASAMUND 13:43 13:45 1
12 RAIPUR JN 16:20 16:55 1 Order Meal
13 BHATAPARA 17:43 17:45 1
14 USLAPUR 19:05 19:15 1
15 PENDRA ROAD 20:50 20:52 1
16 ANUPPUR JN 21:35 21:40 1
17 SHAHDOL 22:25 22:27 1 Order Meal
18 KATNI MURWARA 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
19 DAMOH 02:28 02:30 2
20 SAUGOR 03:25 03:30 2 Order Meal
21 MALKHERI 04:48 04:50 2
22 GUNA 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
23 CHHABRA GUGOR 08:49 08:50 2
24 BARAN 09:39 09:40 2
25 KOTA JN 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
26 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
27 BANSTHALI NIWAI 14:00 14:02 2
28 DURGAPURA 14:47 14:51 2
29 JAIPUR 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
30 PHULERA JN 16:23 16:25 2
31 MAKRANA JN 17:13 17:16 2
32 DEGANA JN 18:01 18:04 2
33 MERTA ROAD JN 19:15 19:20 2
34 JODHPUR JN 21:25 21:35 2 Order Meal
35 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 21:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:47
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18573 - VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Guna, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KATNI , KOTA JN, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,