Food delivery in 18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP QLN VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLLAM JN First 21:10 1
2 SASTHANKOTTA 21:25 21:26 1
3 KARUNAGAPALLI 21:37 21:38 1
4 KAYANKULAM 22:02 22:04 1
5 MAVELIKARA 22:14 22:15 1
6 CHENGANNUR 22:24 22:25 1
7 TIRUVALLA 22:35 22:36 1
8 CHANGANASERI 22:46 22:47 1
9 KOTTAYAM 23:15 23:18 1
10 ERNAKULAM TOWN 00:35 00:40 2
11 ALUVA 00:55 00:56 2
12 THRISUR 02:00 02:03 2
13 PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 2
14 COIMBATORE JN 04:50 04:55 2 Order Meal
15 TIRUPPUR 05:38 05:40 2
16 ERODE JN 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
17 SALEM JN 07:37 07:40 2
18 JOLARPETTAI 09:28 09:30 2
19 KATPADI JN 10:35 10:40 2
20 RENIGUNTA JN 13:15 13:20 2 Order Meal
21 GUDUR JN 14:50 14:52 2
22 NELLORE 15:16 15:18 2
23 SINGARAYAKONDA 16:14 16:15 2
24 ONGOLE 16:43 16:45 2
25 BAPATLA 17:28 17:30 2
26 TENALI JN 18:03 18:05 2
27 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:10 19:25 2 Order Meal
28 ELURU 20:10 20:12 2
29 RAJAMUNDRY 21:36 21:38 2
30 SAMALKOT JN 22:15 22:17 2
31 ELAMANCHILI 23:19 23:20 2
32 DUVVADA 00:50 00:52 3
33 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18568 - QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,