Food delivery in 18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP LTT VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 06:55 1
2 PUNE JN 10:15 10:20 1 Order Meal
3 SOLAPUR JN 14:25 14:35 1 Order Meal
4 GULBARGA 16:30 16:32 1
5 WADI 17:45 17:50 1
6 TANDUR 18:44 18:45 1
7 VIKARABAD JN 19:29 19:30 1
8 LINGAMPALLI 20:04 20:05 1
9 SECUNDERABAD JN 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
10 MAULA ALI 21:14 21:15 1
11 KAZIPET JN 23:28 23:30 1 Order Meal
12 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:20 03:40 2 Order Meal
13 GUDIVADA JN 05:04 05:05 2
14 KAIKOLUR 05:38 05:39 2
15 AKIVIDU 05:57 05:58 2
16 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 06:24 06:25 2
17 TANUKU 06:59 07:00 2
18 RAJAMUNDRY 08:00 08:02 2
19 SAMALKOT JN 08:39 08:40 2
20 VISAKHAPATNAM 11:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18520 - LTT-VSKP EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR, Visakhapatnam,