Food delivery in 18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP VSKP LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 23:25 1 Order Meal
2 SAMALKOT JN 01:29 01:30 2
3 RAJAMUNDRY 02:25 02:27 2
4 TANUKU 03:09 03:10 2
5 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 03:44 03:45 2
6 AKIVIDU 03:59 04:00 2
7 KAIKOLUR 04:29 04:30 2
8 GUDIVADA JN 05:04 05:05 2
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:35 06:55 2 Order Meal
10 KAZIPET JN 10:08 10:10 2 Order Meal
11 MAULA ALI 12:14 12:15 2
12 SECUNDERABAD JN 12:50 13:05 2 Order Meal
13 LINGAMPALLI 13:39 13:40 2
14 VIKARABAD JN 14:24 14:25 2
15 TANDUR 15:14 15:15 2
16 WADI 16:40 16:50 2
17 GULBARGA 17:22 17:25 2
18 SOLAPUR JN 20:00 20:05 2 Order Meal
19 PUNE JN 00:55 01:00 3 Order Meal
20 LOKMANYATILAK 04:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18519 - VSKP-LTT EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR, Visakhapatnam,