Food delivery in 18518 VSKP-KORBA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18518 VSKP-KORBA EXP VSKP KRBA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 19:55 1 Order Meal
2 SIMHACHALAM 20:11 20:13 1
3 VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:55 21:00 1
4 BOBBILI 21:45 21:50 1
5 PARVATIPURAM 22:15 22:20 1
6 PARVATIPURAM TN 22:24 22:26 1
7 RAYAGADA 23:15 23:30 1
8 SINGAPURAM ROAD 23:42 23:44 1
9 THERUBALI 23:52 23:54 1
10 MUNIGUDA 00:30 00:32 2
11 AMBODALA 01:00 01:02 2
12 NORIA ROAD 01:23 01:25 2
13 RUPRA ROAD 01:33 01:35 2
14 KESINGA 01:48 01:50 2
15 TITLAGARH 02:10 02:20 2 Order Meal
16 MURIBAHAL 02:38 02:40 2
17 KANTABANJI 02:50 03:00 2
18 HARISHANKER RD 03:21 03:23 2
19 NAWAPARA ROAD 03:43 03:45 2
20 KHARIAR ROAD 03:55 03:57 2
21 BAGBAHRA 04:13 04:15 2
22 MAHASAMUND 04:55 04:57 2
23 RAIPUR JN 06:30 06:55 2 Order Meal
24 TILDA 07:28 07:30 2
25 BHATAPARA 07:48 07:50 2
26 BELHA 08:18 08:20 2
27 BILASPUR JN 08:55 09:05 2 Order Meal
28 AKALTARA 09:26 09:28 2
29 JANJGIR NAILA 09:46 09:48 2
30 CHAMPA 10:00 10:05 2
31 KORBA 11:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18518 - VSKP-KORBA EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Raipur, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,