Food delivery in 18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP KRBA VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KORBA First 16:00 1
2 CHAMPA 16:35 16:40 1
3 JANJGIR NAILA 16:49 16:51 1
4 AKALTARA 17:03 17:05 1
5 BILASPUR JN 17:50 18:00 1 Order Meal
6 BELHA 18:17 18:19 1
7 BHATAPARA 18:41 18:43 1
8 TILDA 19:01 19:03 1
9 RAIPUR JN 19:50 20:10 1 Order Meal
10 MAHASAMUND 21:08 21:10 1
11 BAGBAHRA 21:33 21:35 1
12 KHARIAR ROAD 21:55 21:57 1
13 NAWAPARA ROAD 22:13 22:15 1
14 HARISHANKER RD 22:43 22:45 1
15 KANTABANJI 23:05 23:15 1
16 MURIBAHAL 23:28 23:30 1
17 TITLAGARH 23:55 00:05 2 Order Meal
18 KESINGA 00:20 00:22 2
19 RUPRA ROAD 00:36 00:38 2
20 NORIA ROAD 00:45 00:47 2
21 AMBODALA 01:10 01:12 2
22 MUNIGUDA 01:35 01:37 2
23 THERUBALI 02:15 02:17 2
24 SINGAPURAM ROAD 02:40 02:42 2
25 RAYAGADA 02:55 03:10 2
26 PARVATIPURAM TN 03:55 03:57 2
27 PARVATIPURAM 04:02 04:07 2
28 BOBBILI 04:30 04:35 2
29 VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:40 05:45 2
30 SIMHACHALAM 06:24 06:26 2
31 VISAKHAPATNAM 07:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18517 - KORBA-VSKP EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Raipur, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,