Food delivery in 18516 VSKP TATA WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18516 VSKP TATA WEEKLY EXP VSKP TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 17:50 1 Order Meal
2 SIMHACHALAM 18:06 18:08 1
3 VIZIANAGRAM JN 18:50 18:55 1
4 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 19:47 19:49 1
5 PALASA 20:50 20:52 1
6 SOMPETA 21:15 21:17 1
7 ICHCHPURAM 21:31 21:33 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
9 CHATRAPUR 22:15 22:17 1
10 BALUGAN 23:00 23:02 1
11 KHURDA ROAD JN 00:25 00:40 2
12 BHUBANESWAR 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
13 MANCHESWAR 01:20 01:22 2
14 CUTTACK 01:40 01:45 2 Order Meal
15 JAKHAPURA 02:33 02:38 2
16 SUKINDA ROAD 02:53 02:55 2
17 HARI CHANDANPUR 04:08 04:10 2
18 KENDUJHAR 05:05 05:10 2
19 NAYAGARH 06:00 06:02 2
20 BANSPANI 06:47 06:49 2
21 DANGOAPOSI 07:50 07:55 2
22 CHAIBASA 08:51 08:53 2
23 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 09:19 09:21 2
24 TATANAGAR JN 10:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18516 - VSKP TATA WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Visakhapatnam,