Food delivery in 18512 VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18512 VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER VSKP KRPU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 13:50 1 Order Meal
2 SIMHACHALAM 14:05 14:07 1
3 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:50 14:55 1
4 BOBBILI 15:38 15:40 1
5 PARVATIPURAM 16:00 16:02 1
6 RAYAGADA 16:50 17:00 1
7 SINGAPURAM ROAD 17:10 17:12 1
8 TIKIRI 18:34 18:36 1
9 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 19:06 19:08 1
10 DAMAN JODI 19:58 20:00 1
11 KORAPUT 20:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18512 - VSKP-KRPU BI-WEEKLY INTER at following Railway Stations

Visakhapatnam,