Food delivery in 18509 VSKP NANDED EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18509 VSKP NANDED EXP VSKP NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 19:20 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 19:48 19:50 1
3 RAJAMUNDRY 22:20 22:22 1
4 TADEPALLIGUDEM 22:59 23:00 1
5 ELURU 23:54 23:55 1
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:30 01:50 2 Order Meal
7 KAZIPET JN 06:00 06:02 2 Order Meal
8 SECUNDERABAD JN 09:00 09:20 2 Order Meal
9 KAMAREDDI 10:55 10:57 2
10 NIZAMABAD 11:55 11:57 2
11 BASAR 12:40 12:42 2
12 MUDKHED 13:45 13:47 2
13 NANDED 14:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18509 - VSKP NANDED EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Nanded , Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,