Food delivery in 18502 GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18502 GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP GIMB VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GANDHIDHAM BG First 22:45 1
2 BHACHAU BG 23:13 23:15 1
3 SAMAKHIALI B G 23:40 23:42 1
4 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 00:13 00:15 2
5 DHRANGDHRA 01:14 01:16 2
6 VIRAMGAM JN 02:34 02:36 2
7 AHMEDABAD JN 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 05:40 05:41 2
9 VADODARA JN 06:22 06:27 2 Order Meal
10 ANKLESHWAR JN 07:27 07:29 2
11 SURAT 08:15 08:30 2 Order Meal
12 NANDURBAR 11:30 11:38 2 Order Meal
13 JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
15 MALKAPUR 16:13 16:15 2
16 AKOLA JN 17:15 17:20 2 Order Meal
17 BADNERA JN 19:07 19:10 2 Order Meal
18 WARDHA JN 20:27 20:30 2 Order Meal
19 BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 2 Order Meal
20 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 00:02 00:05 3
21 RAMGUNDAM 01:03 01:05 3
22 WARANGAL 03:08 03:10 3 Order Meal
23 KHAMMAM 04:38 04:40 3
24 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:20 07:40 3 Order Meal
25 ELURU 08:25 08:27 3
26 RAJAMUNDRY 10:23 10:25 3
27 SAMALKOT JN 11:02 11:04 3
28 DUVVADA 14:00 14:02 3
29 VISAKHAPATNAM 14:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18502 - GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, BALHARSHAH, VADODARA, Bhusaval, VIJAYWADA , JALGAON, Nandurbar, SURAT, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL, WARDHA,