Food delivery in 18496 BBS-RMM WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18496 BBS-RMM WEEKLY EXP BBS RMM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 12:20 12:25 1
3 BRAHMAPUR 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
4 VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:35 17:40 1
5 VISAKHAPATNAM 18:45 19:05 1 Order Meal
6 DUVVADA 19:35 19:37 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
8 NELLORE 04:29 04:30 2
9 GUDUR JN 05:50 05:55 2
10 CHENNAI EGMORE 08:35 08:50 2 Order Meal
11 VILLUPURAM JN 11:10 11:20 2
12 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 11:58 12:00 2
13 SIRKAZHI 13:04 13:05 2
14 MAYILADUTURAI J 13:28 13:30 2
15 KUMBAKONAM 14:08 14:10 2
16 THANJAVUR 14:43 14:45 2
17 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 16:25 16:30 2
18 PUDUKKOTTAI 17:04 17:05 2
19 KARAIKKUDI JN 18:08 18:10 2
20 DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 18:15 18:16 2
21 SIVAGANGA 18:48 18:50 2
22 MANAMADURAI JN 19:30 19:35 2
23 PARAMAKKUDI 19:54 19:55 2
24 RAMANATHAPURAM 20:24 20:25 2
25 RAMESWARAM 23:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18496 - BBS-RMM WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,