Food delivery in 18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP RMM BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAMESWARAM First 08:30 1
2 RAMANATHAPURAM 08:59 09:30 1
3 PARAMAKKUDI 09:59 10:00 1
4 MANAMADURAI JN 10:23 10:25 1
5 SIVAGANGA 10:44 10:45 1
6 DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 11:09 11:10 1
7 KARAIKKUDI JN 11:33 11:35 1
8 PUDUKKOTTAI 12:03 12:04 1
9 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 13:25 13:30 1
10 THANJAVUR 14:13 14:15 1
11 KUMBAKONAM 14:53 14:55 1
12 MAYILADUTURAI J 15:38 15:40 1
13 SIRKAZHI 16:01 16:02 1
14 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 17:08 17:10 1
15 VILLUPURAM JN 19:00 19:15 1
16 CHENNAI EGMORE 22:05 22:30 1 Order Meal
17 GUDUR JN 01:15 01:17 2
18 NELLORE 01:42 01:43 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:30 05:40 2 Order Meal
20 DUVVADA 11:10 11:12 2
21 VISAKHAPATNAM 11:40 12:00 2 Order Meal
22 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 12:57 2
23 BRAHMAPUR 15:51 15:53 2 Order Meal
24 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:10 18:15 2
25 BHUBANESWAR 18:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18495 - RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,