Food delivery in 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP HW PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 05:45 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 06:33 06:35 1
3 TAPRI 08:08 08:10 1
4 DEOBAND 08:35 08:37 1
5 MUZAFFARNAGAR 09:06 09:08 1
6 MEERUT CANT 09:42 09:44 1
7 MEERUT CITY 09:53 09:55 1
8 GHAZIABAD 11:03 11:05 1 Order Meal
9 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:45 12:05 1
10 FARIDABAD 12:23 12:25 1
11 KOSI KALAN 13:40 13:42 1
12 MATHURA JN 14:15 14:20 1 Order Meal
13 RAJA KI MANDI 15:01 15:03 1
14 AGRA CANTT 15:15 15:20 1 Order Meal
15 DHAULPUR 16:16 16:18 1
16 MORENA 16:51 16:53 1
17 GWALIOR JN. 17:31 17:36 1 Order Meal
18 DABRA 18:09 18:11 1
19 DATIA 18:37 18:39 1
20 JHANSI JN 19:15 19:25 1 Order Meal
21 BABINA 19:48 19:50 1
22 TALBAHAT 20:12 20:14 1
23 LALITPUR 20:43 20:45 1
24 MALKHERI 22:08 22:10 1
25 KHURAI 22:28 22:30 1
26 SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
27 PATHARIA 00:08 00:10 2
28 DAMOH 00:38 00:40 2
29 KATNI MURWARA 03:40 03:50 2 Order Meal
30 CHANDIA ROAD 05:04 05:06 2
31 UMARIA 05:25 05:30 2
32 NOWROZABAD 05:47 05:49 2
33 BIRSINGHPUR 05:57 05:59 2
34 SHAHDOL 06:46 06:51 2 Order Meal
35 BURHAR 07:07 07:09 2
36 AMLAI 07:18 07:20 2
37 ANUPPUR JN 07:40 07:45 2
38 PENDRA ROAD 08:35 08:40 2
39 BELGAHNA 09:35 09:37 2
40 KARGI ROAD 09:50 09:52 2
41 BILASPUR JN 11:00 11:15 2 Order Meal
42 AKALTARA 11:39 11:41 2
43 JANJGIR NAILA 11:58 12:00 2
44 CHAMPA 12:15 12:20 2
45 BARADWAR 12:33 12:35 2
46 SAKTI 12:46 12:48 2
47 KHARSIA 13:00 13:02 2
48 RAIGARH 13:30 13:35 2
49 BELPAHAR 14:08 14:10 2
50 BRAJRAJNAGAR 14:23 14:25 2
51 JHARSUGUDA JN 15:10 15:20 2 Order Meal
52 BAMRA 15:49 15:50 2
53 RAJ GANGPUR 16:21 16:22 2
54 ROURKELA 16:50 17:05 2
55 BISRA 17:20 17:21 2
56 MANOHARPUR 17:42 17:43 2
57 GOILKERA 18:12 18:13 2
58 CHAKRADHARPUR 18:45 18:55 2
59 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 19:12 19:13 2
60 SINI JN 19:28 19:29 2
61 TATANAGAR JN 20:18 20:28 2
62 GHATSILA 21:08 21:10 2
63 CHAKULIA 21:32 21:34 2
64 HIJILLI 22:56 22:58 2 Order Meal
65 JALESWAR 00:01 00:02 3
66 BASTA 00:21 00:22 3
67 BALASORE 00:48 00:58 3
68 SORO 01:23 01:24 3
69 BHADRAKH 02:05 02:07 3
70 JAJPUR K ROAD 02:36 02:38 3
71 CUTTACK 03:30 03:35 3 Order Meal
72 BHUBANESWAR 04:15 04:20 3 Order Meal
73 KHURDA ROAD JN 04:55 05:00 3
74 SAKHI GOPAL 05:23 05:25 3
75 PURI 06:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18478 - KALINGAUTKALEXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, BHUBANESWAR, BILASPUR, CUTTACK , GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, HIJLI, Haridwar, Jhansi, JHARSUGUDA, KATNI , Mathura, Shahdol, SAGAR,