Food delivery in 18477 PURI-HW UTKAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18477 PURI-HW UTKAL EXP PURI HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 20:55 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 21:13 21:15 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 21:40 21:45 1
4 BHUBANESWAR 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
5 CUTTACK 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 23:43 23:45 1
7 BHADRAKH 00:48 00:50 2
8 SORO 01:12 01:14 2
9 BALASORE 01:40 01:45 2
10 BASTA 02:05 02:07 2
11 JALESWAR 02:23 02:25 2
12 HIJILLI 03:18 03:20 2 Order Meal
13 CHAKULIA 04:32 04:33 2
14 GHATSILA 04:57 04:58 2
15 TATANAGAR JN 05:50 06:00 2
16 SINI JN 06:29 06:30 2
17 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 06:49 06:50 2
18 CHAKRADHARPUR 07:17 07:27 2
19 GOILKERA 07:51 07:52 2
20 MANOHARPUR 08:22 08:23 2
21 BISRA 08:45 08:46 2
22 BONDAMUNDA 08:56 08:57 2
23 ROURKELA 09:15 09:30 2
24 RAJ GANGPUR 09:57 09:58 2
25 BAMRA 10:26 10:27 2
26 JHARSUGUDA JN 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
27 BRAJRAJNAGAR 11:48 11:50 2
28 BELPAHAR 11:58 12:00 2
29 RAIGARH 12:37 12:42 2
30 KHARSIA 13:08 13:10 2
31 SAKTI 13:23 13:25 2
32 BARADWAR 13:36 13:38 2
33 CHAMPA 13:55 14:00 2
34 JANJGIR NAILA 14:11 14:13 2
35 AKALTARA 14:25 14:27 2
36 BILASPUR JN 15:20 15:35 2 Order Meal
37 KARGI ROAD 16:04 16:06 2
38 BELGAHNA 16:25 16:27 2
39 PENDRA ROAD 17:35 17:40 2
40 ANUPPUR JN 18:30 18:35 2
41 AMLAI 18:46 18:48 2
42 BURHAR 18:57 18:59 2
43 SHAHDOL 19:35 19:40 2 Order Meal
44 BIRSINGHPUR 20:14 20:16 2
45 NOWROZABAD 20:24 20:26 2
46 UMARIA 20:50 20:55 2
47 CHANDIA ROAD 21:10 21:12 2
48 KATNI MURWARA 22:55 23:10 2 Order Meal
49 DAMOH 00:28 00:30 3
50 PATHARIA 00:54 00:56 3
51 SAUGOR 01:42 01:45 3 Order Meal
52 KHURAI 02:38 02:40 3
53 MALKHERI 03:28 03:30 3
54 LALITPUR 04:54 04:55 3
55 TALBAHAT 05:17 05:18 3
56 BABINA 05:42 05:43 3
57 JHANSI JN 06:30 06:40 3 Order Meal
58 DATIA 07:00 07:02 3
59 DABRA 07:25 07:26 3
60 GWALIOR JN. 08:00 08:05 3 Order Meal
61 MORENA 09:12 09:13 3
62 DHAULPUR 09:46 09:48 3
63 AGRA CANTT 10:45 10:50 3 Order Meal
64 RAJA KI MANDI 10:58 11:00 3
65 MATHURA JN 11:45 11:50 3 Order Meal
66 KOSI KALAN 12:18 12:20 3
67 FARIDABAD 13:43 13:45 3
68 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:40 15:00 3
69 GHAZIABAD 15:48 15:50 3 Order Meal
70 MEERUT CITY 16:28 16:30 3
71 MEERUT CANT 16:35 16:37 3
72 MUZAFFARNAGAR 17:33 17:35 3
73 DEOBAND 18:20 18:22 3
74 TAPRI 18:58 19:00 3
75 ROORKEE 19:32 19:35 3
76 HARIDWAR JN 20:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18477 - PURI-HW UTKAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, BHUBANESWAR, BILASPUR, CUTTACK , GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, HIJLI, Haridwar, Jhansi, JHARSUGUDA, KATNI , Mathura, Shahdol, SAGAR,