Food delivery in 18474 JODHPUR PURI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18474 JODHPUR PURI EXPRESS JU PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 MERTA ROAD JN 15:24 15:29 1
3 DEGANA JN 16:05 16:08 1
4 MAKRANA JN 16:36 16:39 1
5 PHULERA JN 18:30 18:32 1
6 JAIPUR 19:25 19:35 1 Order Meal
7 DURGAPURA 19:41 19:44 1
8 SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
9 KOTA JN 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
10 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 01:12 01:14 2
11 NAGDA JN 02:25 02:50 2
12 UJJAIN JN 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
13 SHUJALPUR 05:18 05:20 2
14 SEHORE 05:53 05:55 2
15 BHOPAL JN 07:05 07:10 2 Order Meal
16 HABIBGANJ 07:20 07:22 2 Order Meal
17 ITARSI JN 09:10 09:15 2 Order Meal
18 BETUL 10:59 11:01 2 Order Meal
19 PANDHURNA 12:11 12:13 2
20 NAGPUR 14:00 14:55 2 Order Meal
21 BHANDARA ROAD 15:47 15:49 2
22 GONDIA JN 16:47 16:49 2 Order Meal
23 RAJ NANDGAON 18:07 18:09 2
24 DURG 18:50 18:55 2 Order Meal
25 RAIPUR JN 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
26 BHATAPARA 20:33 20:35 2
27 BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 2 Order Meal
28 CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 2
29 SAKTI 23:09 23:11 2
30 RAIGARH 23:50 23:55 2
31 BRAJRAJNAGAR 00:40 00:42 3
32 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:40 3 Order Meal
33 SAMBALPUR 02:30 02:50 3
34 SAMBALPUR ROAD 02:56 02:58 3
35 RAIKAKHOL 04:03 04:05 3
36 ANGUL 05:45 05:47 3
37 TALCHER ROAD 06:00 06:01 3
38 DHENKANAL 06:43 06:45 3
39 CUTTACK 07:45 07:50 3 Order Meal
40 BHUBANESWAR 08:35 08:40 3 Order Meal
41 KHURDA ROAD JN 09:20 09:25 3
42 SAKHI GOPAL 09:50 09:52 3
43 PURI 10:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18474 - JODHPUR PURI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Betul, CUTTACK , Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , JHARSUGUDA, JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Nagpur, Raipur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,