Food delivery in 18473 PURI JODHPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18473 PURI JODHPUR EXP PURI JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 15:00 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 15:20 15:22 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:50 15:55 1
4 BHUBANESWAR 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
5 CUTTACK 16:55 17:00 1 Order Meal
6 DHENKANAL 17:52 17:54 1
7 TALCHER ROAD 18:30 18:33 1
8 ANGUL 18:53 18:55 1
9 RAIKAKHOL 20:15 20:17 1
10 SAMBALPUR ROAD 21:15 21:17 1
11 SAMBALPUR 21:30 21:50 1
12 JHARSUGUDA JN 23:05 23:25 1 Order Meal
13 BRAJRAJNAGAR 23:33 23:35 1
14 RAIGARH 00:21 00:26 2
15 SAKTI 00:57 00:59 2
16 CHAMPA 01:33 01:38 2
17 BILASPUR JN 03:15 03:30 2 Order Meal
18 BHATAPARA 04:08 04:10 2
19 RAIPUR JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
20 DURG 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
21 RAJ NANDGAON 06:41 06:46 2
22 GONDIA JN 08:30 08:35 2 Order Meal
23 BHANDARA ROAD 09:28 09:30 2
24 NAGPUR 10:55 11:15 2 Order Meal
25 PANDHURNA 12:37 12:38 2
26 BETUL 14:02 14:05 2 Order Meal
27 ITARSI JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
28 HABIBGANJ 17:23 17:25 2 Order Meal
29 BHOPAL JN 17:55 18:05 2 Order Meal
30 SEHORE 18:56 18:58 2
31 SHUJALPUR 19:34 19:36 2
32 UJJAIN JN 21:25 21:35 2 Order Meal
33 NAGDA JN 22:45 23:10 2
34 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 23:37 23:38 2
35 KOTA JN 01:45 01:55 3 Order Meal
36 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:40 04:00 3 Order Meal
37 DURGAPURA 05:46 05:48 3
38 JAIPUR 06:15 06:30 3 Order Meal
39 PHULERA JN 07:35 07:37 3
40 MAKRANA JN 08:27 08:29 3
41 DEGANA JN 09:09 09:12 3
42 MERTA ROAD JN 10:03 10:08 3
43 JODHPUR JN 12:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
00:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18473 - PURI JODHPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Betul, CUTTACK , Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , JHARSUGUDA, JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Nagpur, Raipur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,