Food delivery in 18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI SBC BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 14:00 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 14:10 14:12 1
3 YELAHANKA JN. 14:38 14:40 1
4 GAURIBIDANUR 15:28 15:30 1
5 HINDUPUR 15:58 16:00 1
6 PENUKONDA 16:29 16:30 1
7 SAI P NILAYAM 17:08 17:10 1
8 DHARMAVARAM JN 17:55 18:00 1
9 ANANTAPUR 18:38 18:40 1 Order Meal
10 GOOTY 19:38 19:40 1
11 GUNTAKAL JN 20:15 20:30 1
12 DHONE 21:48 21:50 1
13 BETAMCHERLA 22:19 22:20 1
14 NANDYAL 23:15 23:20 1
15 DIGUVAMETTA 00:20 00:21 2
16 GIDDALUR 00:35 00:36 2
17 CUMBUM 01:04 01:05 2
18 MARKAPUR ROAD 01:34 01:35 2
19 DONAKONDA 02:10 02:11 2
20 VINUKONDA 02:49 02:50 2
21 NARASARAOPET 03:24 03:25 2
22 GUNTUR JN 05:10 05:30 2
23 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:35 06:55 2 Order Meal
24 ELURU 07:41 07:42 2
25 TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:14 08:15 2
26 NIDADAVOLU JN 08:34 08:35 2
27 RAJAMUNDRY 09:21 09:23 2
28 SAMALKOT JN 10:01 10:02 2
29 ANNAVARAM 10:28 10:29 2
30 TUNI 10:48 10:49 2
31 ANAKAPALLE 11:39 11:40 2
32 DUVVADA 12:34 12:35 2
33 VISAKHAPATNAM 13:15 13:35 2 Order Meal
34 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:30 14:35 2
35 CHIPURUPALLE 15:00 15:02 2
36 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 15:33 15:35 2
37 NAUPADA JN 16:08 16:10 2
38 PALASA 16:45 16:47 2
39 SOMPETA 17:10 17:12 2
40 ICHCHPURAM 17:26 17:28 2
41 BRAHMAPUR 17:50 17:55 2 Order Meal
42 CHATRAPUR 18:10 18:12 2
43 KHALLIKOT 18:41 18:43 2
44 BALUGAN 19:00 19:02 2
45 KHURDA ROAD JN 20:15 20:20 2
46 BHUBANESWAR 20:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18464 - SBC-BBS PRASANTHI at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Visakhapatnam,