Food delivery in 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI BBS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:55 06:00 1
3 BALUGAN 06:48 06:50 1
4 KHALLIKOT 07:03 07:05 1
5 CHATRAPUR 07:31 07:33 1
6 BRAHMAPUR 07:50 07:55 1 Order Meal
7 ICHCHPURAM 08:16 08:18 1
8 SOMPETA 08:31 08:33 1
9 PALASA 09:25 09:27 1
10 NAUPADA JN 09:48 09:50 1
11 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 10:23 10:25 1
12 CHIPURUPALLE 10:53 10:55 1
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:22 11:27 1
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 12:45 13:05 1 Order Meal
15 DUVVADA 13:34 13:35 1
16 ANAKAPALLE 13:46 13:47 1
17 TUNI 14:30 14:31 1
18 ANNAVARAM 14:45 14:46 1
19 SAMALKOT JN 15:13 15:14 1
20 RAJAMUNDRY 16:08 16:10 1
21 NIDADAVOLU JN 16:39 16:40 1
22 TADEPALLIGUDEM 16:57 16:58 1
23 ELURU 17:31 17:32 1
24 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:10 19:25 1 Order Meal
25 GUNTUR JN 20:10 20:30 1
26 NARASARAOPET 21:20 21:21 1
27 VINUKONDA 21:54 21:55 1
28 DONAKONDA 22:35 22:36 1
29 MARKAPUR ROAD 22:54 22:55 1
30 CUMBUM 23:23 23:24 1
31 GIDDALUR 23:55 23:56 1
32 DIGUVAMETTA 00:14 00:15 2
33 NANDYAL 01:30 01:35 2
34 BETAMCHERLA 02:14 02:15 2
35 DHONE 03:08 03:10 2
36 GUNTAKAL JN 04:35 04:40 2
37 GOOTY 05:08 05:10 2
38 ANANTAPUR 06:18 06:20 2 Order Meal
39 DHARMAVARAM JN 07:20 07:25 2
40 SAI P NILAYAM 08:08 08:10 2
41 PENUKONDA 08:29 08:30 2
42 HINDUPUR 08:58 09:00 2
43 GAURIBIDANUR 09:24 09:25 2
44 YELAHANKA JN. 10:38 10:40 2
45 BANGALORE EAST 10:58 11:00 2
46 BANGALORE CANT 11:18 11:20 2
47 KSR BENGALURU 12:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18463 - BBS-SBC PRASHANTI at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Visakhapatnam,