Food delivery in 18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP PURI HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 20:00 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 20:40 20:45 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
5 DHENKANAL 22:54 22:56 1
6 TALCHER 23:40 00:05 2
7 ANGUL 00:53 00:55 2
8 BOINDA 01:28 01:30 2
9 RAIKAKHOL 02:08 02:10 2
10 SAMBALPUR ROAD 03:30 03:32 2
11 SAMBALPUR 04:00 04:20 2
12 RENGALI 04:43 04:45 2
13 JHARSUGUDA JN 05:35 05:40 2 Order Meal
14 BAGDIHI 06:00 06:01 2
15 BAMRA 06:17 06:18 2
16 GARPOS 06:34 06:35 2
17 RAJ GANGPUR 06:54 06:55 2
18 ROURKELA 07:26 07:41 2
19 BONDAMUNDA 07:52 07:53 2
20 NUAGAON 08:22 08:23 2
21 ORGA 08:34 08:35 2
22 BANO 09:14 09:15 2
23 POKLA 09:47 09:48 2
24 GOVINDPUR ROAD 10:07 10:08 2
25 HATIA 11:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18452 - PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA,