Food delivery in 18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP HTE PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 15:55 1
2 GOVINDPUR ROAD 16:29 16:30 1
3 POKLA 16:49 16:50 1
4 BANO 17:16 17:17 1
5 ORGA 18:14 18:15 1
6 NUAGAON 18:27 18:28 1
7 ROURKELA 19:10 19:20 1
8 RAJ GANGPUR 19:48 19:49 1
9 GARPOS 20:07 20:08 1
10 BAMRA 20:24 20:25 1
11 BAGDIHI 20:40 20:41 1
12 JHARSUGUDA JN 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
13 RENGALI 21:42 21:44 1
14 SAMBALPUR 22:15 22:35 1
15 SAMBALPUR ROAD 22:41 22:43 1
16 RAIKAKHOL 23:38 23:40 1
17 BOINDA 00:26 00:28 2
18 ANGUL 01:35 01:40 2
19 TALCHER 02:05 02:30 2
20 DHENKANAL 03:18 03:20 2
21 CUTTACK 04:35 04:40 2 Order Meal
22 BHUBANESWAR 05:20 05:25 2 Order Meal
23 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:05 06:10 2
24 PURI 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18451 - HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA,