Food delivery in 18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM PNBE PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 08:55 1
2 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:33 09:35 1
3 BARH 09:46 09:48 1
4 MOKAMEH JN 10:08 10:10 1
5 KIUL JN 10:38 10:43 1
6 JHAJHA 12:08 12:10 1
7 JASIDIH JN 12:48 12:56 1 Order Meal
8 MADHUPUR JN 13:21 13:25 1
9 VIDYASAGAR 13:44 13:45 1
10 CHITTARANJAN 14:16 14:18 1
11 ASANSOL JN 15:05 15:30 1 Order Meal
12 BURNPUR 15:38 15:40 1
13 ADRA JN 16:30 16:45 1
14 BANKURA 17:23 17:25 1
15 BISHNUPUR 17:43 17:45 1
16 CHANDRAKONA RD 18:11 18:13 1
17 MIDNAPORE 18:53 18:55 1
18 HIJILLI 19:48 19:50 1 Order Meal
19 BALASORE 21:30 21:35 1
20 BHADRAKH 22:50 22:52 1
21 JAJPUR K ROAD 23:21 23:23 1
22 CUTTACK 00:20 00:25 2 Order Meal
23 BHUBANESWAR 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
24 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:30 01:35 2
25 SAKHI GOPAL 01:58 02:00 2
26 PURI 03:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18450 - PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , HIJLI, JASIDIH JN ,