Food delivery in 18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM PURI PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 14:25 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 14:43 14:45 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:10 15:15 1
4 BHUBANESWAR 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
5 CUTTACK 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:18 17:20 1
7 BHADRAKH 18:28 18:30 1
8 BALASORE 19:15 19:20 1
9 HIJILLI 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
10 MIDNAPORE 21:45 21:47 1
11 CHANDRAKONA RD 22:08 22:10 1
12 BISHNUPUR 22:35 22:37 1
13 BANKURA 23:02 23:04 1
14 ADRA JN 00:20 00:35 2
15 BURNPUR 01:34 01:36 2
16 ASANSOL JN 01:52 02:36 2 Order Meal
17 CHITTARANJAN 02:59 03:01 2
18 VIDYASAGAR 03:25 03:26 2
19 MADHUPUR JN 03:50 03:55 2
20 JASIDIH JN 04:20 04:30 2 Order Meal
21 JHAJHA 06:23 06:25 2
22 KIUL JN 07:14 07:16 2
23 MOKAMEH JN 07:45 07:47 2
24 BARH 08:07 08:09 2
25 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 08:24 08:26 2
26 PATNA JN 10:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18449 - PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , HIJLI, JASIDIH JN ,