Food delivery in 18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP JDB BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAGDALPUR First 14:30 1
2 KOTAPAR ROAD 15:03 15:05 1
3 CHARAMULA KUSUM 15:18 15:20 1
4 JEYPORE 15:44 15:46 1
5 KORAPUT 16:55 17:20 1
6 DUMURIPUT 17:33 17:35 1
7 DAMAN JODI 17:48 17:50 1
8 BAIGUDA 18:08 18:10 1
9 KAKRI GUMA 18:24 18:26 1
10 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 18:45 18:47 1
11 SINGARAM 19:03 19:05 1
12 TIKIRI 19:20 19:22 1
13 RAVLI 19:39 19:41 1
14 LELIGUMMA 20:02 20:04 1
15 BHALUMASKA 20:23 20:25 1
16 SIKRIPAI 20:38 20:40 1
17 KEUTIGUA 20:58 21:00 1
18 SINGAPURAM ROAD 21:11 21:13 1
19 RAYAGADA 21:30 22:15 1
20 PARVATIPURAM TN 22:53 22:55 1
21 PARVATIPURAM 23:00 23:02 1
22 BOBBILI 23:25 23:27 1
23 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:30 01:00 2
24 CHIPURUPALLE 01:25 01:27 2
25 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:58 02:00 2
26 NAUPADA JN 02:58 03:00 2
27 PALASA 03:50 03:52 2
28 SOMPETA 04:15 04:17 2
29 ICHCHPURAM 04:31 04:33 2
30 BRAHMAPUR 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
31 CHATRAPUR 05:15 05:17 2
32 GANJAM 05:26 05:28 2
33 KHALLIKOT 05:41 05:43 2
34 CHILKA 05:52 05:54 2
35 BALUGAN 06:02 06:04 2
36 KUHURI 06:22 06:24 2
37 KALUPARA GHAT 06:32 06:34 2
38 BHUSANDPUR 06:42 06:44 2
39 NIRAKARPUR 06:52 06:54 2
40 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:50 07:55 2
41 BHUBANESWAR 08:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18448 - JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR,