Food delivery in 18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP BBS JDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 19:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:55 20:00 1
3 NIRAKARPUR 20:21 20:22 1
4 BHUSANDPUR 20:35 20:36 1
5 KALUPARA GHAT 20:45 20:46 1
6 KUHURI 20:53 20:54 1
7 BALUGAN 21:10 21:12 1
8 CHILKA 21:19 21:20 1
9 KHALLIKOT 21:29 21:30 1
10 GANJAM 21:50 21:51 1
11 CHATRAPUR 22:00 22:02 1
12 BRAHMAPUR 22:20 22:25 1 Order Meal
13 ICHCHPURAM 22:56 22:58 1
14 SOMPETA 23:11 23:13 1
15 PALASA 00:03 00:05 2
16 NAUPADA JN 00:25 00:27 2
17 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:03 01:05 2
18 CHIPURUPALLE 01:33 01:35 2
19 VIZIANAGRAM JN 02:10 02:35 2
20 BOBBILI 03:20 03:25 2
21 PARVATIPURAM 03:48 03:50 2
22 PARVATIPURAM TN 03:54 03:56 2
23 RAYAGADA 04:45 05:00 2
24 SINGAPURAM ROAD 05:11 05:13 2
25 KEUTIGUA 05:24 05:26 2
26 SIKRIPAI 05:44 05:46 2
27 BHALUMASKA 06:00 06:02 2
28 LELIGUMMA 06:20 06:22 2
29 RAVLI 06:43 06:45 2
30 TIKIRI 07:00 07:02 2
31 SINGARAM 07:15 07:17 2
32 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 07:35 07:37 2
33 KAKRI GUMA 07:55 07:57 2
34 BAIGUDA 08:13 08:15 2
35 DAMAN JODI 08:35 08:37 2
36 DUMURIPUT 08:51 08:53 2
37 KORAPUT 09:20 09:45 2
38 JEYPORE 10:48 10:50 2
39 CHARAMULA KUSUM 11:15 11:17 2
40 KOTAPAR ROAD 11:31 11:33 2
41 JAGDALPUR 13:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:21
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18447 - BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR,