Food delivery in 18426 DURG - PURI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18426 DURG - PURI EXP DURG PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 16:10 1 Order Meal
2 BHILAI PWR HS 16:21 16:23 1
3 RAIPUR JN 17:00 17:15 1 Order Meal
4 MAHASAMUND 18:03 18:05 1
5 BAGBAHRA 18:28 18:30 1
6 KHARIAR ROAD 18:50 18:52 1
7 NAWAPARA ROAD 19:13 19:15 1
8 HARISHANKER RD 19:35 19:37 1
9 KANTABANJI 20:00 20:05 1
10 TITLAGARH 20:35 21:05 1 Order Meal
11 BADMAL 21:23 21:25 1
12 BALANGIR 22:00 22:05 1
13 DUNGRIPADI 22:43 22:45 1
14 BARPALI 22:55 22:57 1
15 BARGARH ROAD 23:10 23:15 1
16 SAMBALPUR 00:20 00:30 2
17 SAMBALPUR ROAD 00:35 00:37 2
18 RAIKAKHOL 01:33 01:35 2
19 BOINDA 02:05 02:07 2
20 ANGUL 03:50 03:52 2
21 TALCHER ROAD 04:05 04:06 2
22 TALCHER 04:20 04:45 2
23 DHENKANAL 05:40 05:42 2
24 CUTTACK 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
25 MANCHESWAR 07:12 07:14 2
26 BHUBANESWAR 07:30 07:35 2 Order Meal
27 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:00 08:05 2
28 PURI 09:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18426 - DURG - PURI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Durg, Raipur, TITLAGARH,